18060 Rob Ric Road Sonora, CA 95370
Sold
Listing Courtesy of:  bridgeMLS / Listed By: Michael Roberson, Century 21/Wildwood Properties

  18060 Rob Ric Road Sonora, CA 95370

Sold on 04/15/2026
$760,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,836
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/15/2026
Lot Size
1.95 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993
Style
Farm House
Views
Pasture
County
Tuolumne County
Community
08A-Buckhorn

Listed By

Michael Roberson, Century 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc.
Bought with
Alyssa Jones, DRE #02201926 CA, Century 21/Wildwood Properties
Source
bridgeMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 4:20 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Kitchen
  • 220 Volt Outlet
Subdivision
  • 08A-Buckhorn
Lot Information
  • Front Yard
  • Level
  • Corner Lot
Property Features
  • Fireplace: Living Room
  • Fireplace: Gas
  • Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Internet Available, Propane Tank Leased
  • Sewer: Septic Tank, Sump Pump, Engineered Septic
  • Energy: Caulked/Sealed, Ceiling Insulation, Water Heater, Insulation - Floor, Insulation - Other
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,836 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$799,000
-2%
-$16,000
Sep 18, 2025
Price Changed
$815,000
-2%
-$19,000
Jul 04, 2025
Price Changed
$834,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jun 05, 2025
Price Changed
$839,000
-1%
-$10,000
May 02, 2025
Listed
$849,000
-
-